Grand Prix of Bavaria 2017

Rain, 29./ 30. Juli 2017

Ehrentafel

 
Mannschaft Open
2000 TFC Mattersburg Manfred Pawlica 
Österreich Österreich
2003 TFC Mattersburg Robert Lenz 
Österreich Österreich
2004 TFC Mattersburg Erich Hinkelmann
Österreich Österreich
2005 TFC Mattersburg Robert Lenz 
Österreich Österreich
2006 TFC Mattersburg Erich Hinkelmann
Österreich Österreich
2007 TFC Mattersburg Wolfgang Leitner
Österreich Österreich
2008 TFC Mattersburg Efrem Intra
Österreich Italien
2009 TFC Mattersburg Wolfgang Leitner
Österreich Österreich
2011 TFC Mattersburg Wolfgang Leitner
Österreich Österreich
2012 TFC Wiener Neustadt Christoph Dheur
Österreich Belgien
2013 TFC Wiener Neustadt Wolfgang Haas
Österreich Österreich
2014 Rochefort Table Soccer Björn Kegenbein
Belgien Deutschland
2015 TFC Mattersburg Wolfgang Leitner
Österreich Österreich
2016 TFC Mattersburg Alexander Ruf
Österreich Deutschland
 
Veteranen Damen
2000 Roger Maier  Victoria Büsing
Deutschland Deutschland
2003 Roland Popp  Michaela Scherbaum
Deutschland Österreich
2004 Mauro Nardini   
Italien  
2005 Janus Gersie  Michaela Scherbaum
Deutschland Österreich
2006 Erich Hinkelmann  Victoria Büsing
Österreich Deutschland
2007 Riccardo Schito   
Italien  
2008 Roland Popp  Laura Panza
Deutschland Italien
2009 Erich Hinkelmann   
Österreich  
2011 Erich Hinkelmann  Trisha Baumler
Österreich Schweiz
2012 Roland Popp Trisha Baumler
Deutschland Schweiz
2013 Erich Hinkelmann  Victoria Büsing
Österreich Deutschland
2014 Günther Bamberzky Victoria Büsing
Österreich Deutschland
2015 Gianfranco Calonico Noemi Bernhardsgrütter
Italinen Schweiz
2016 Karl-Heinz Haider Trisha Baumler
Österreich Schweiz
 
U 19 U 15
2000   Alexander Büsing
  Deutschland
2003 Alexander Ruf  Alexander Büsing
Deutschland Deutschland
2004 Daniel Badziung  Daniel Wienbrandt 
Deutschland Deutschland
2005 Christian Haas  Alexander Haas
Österreich Österreich
2006 Björn Kegenbein  Björn Kegenbein 
Deutschland Deutschland
2007 Thomas Karnthaler   
Österreich  
2008 Björn Kegenbein  Marcel Kwiatkowski 
Deutschland Deutschland
2009 Dominik Schulz   
Deutschland  
2011 Trisha Baumler Benedikt Popp 
Schweiz Deutschland
2012 Paul Naszalyi  
Frankreich  
2013 Andreas Jung jun Tom Malmendier
Deutschland Belgien
2014 Moritz Jung Martin Antoine
Deutschland Belgien
2015   Lukas Eppensteiner
  Österreich
2016   Moritz Jung
  Germany
 
U 12 WASPA
2015 Daniel Vranovitz Arnold Mair
Österreich Deutschland
2016   Trisha Baumler
  Schweitz
 

© 2010 TSG Rain 1970. All rights reserved! Webmaster: Thomas Vulpes